Gambler Bb Cricket 3"

$ 5.99
$ 5.09
Out of Stock
In Stock - Ready to Ship

 Size Quantity
3" (7.6 cm) 12 Pack
The small profile of the Gamble BB Cricket penetrates the thickest cover and gets to where the big bass are hiding. Whether being sight fished, flipped, on the back of a jig, or on the Gambler Giggy Head these craws will catch finicky bass where ever they live. Gambler BB Crickets are enhanced with Gambler BITE.

 

Read More

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Bowen SilverCK320150024395133204
Gold RushCK31660024395007482
Green PumpkinCK327150024395133273
Green Pumpkin Black SwirlCK32070024395012202
Green Pumpkin CandyCK324150024395133242
Green Pumpkin ShadowCK31730024395007512
Shadow GoldCK31750024395007475