Z Man Scented Shrimpz

$ 4.99
$ 4.84
In Stock - Ready to Ship
In Stock - Ready to Ship
 Size Quantity
4" 5 Pack
Perfectly mimicking a live shrimp's look and action thanks to its realistic, upright presentation, the Z Man Scented Shrimpz are deadly when slowly retrieved, twitched, and hopped along the bottom. All the Z Man products hold up to constant abuse allowing you to spend more time fishing than reloading your hooks!
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Blue ClawSSHRP4-330879020001997
Electric ChickenSSHRP4-600879044005551
Fried ChickenSSHRP4-3170879020007739
GlowSSHRP4-2310879044005513
HolographicSSHRP4-2620879044005537
HoudiniSSHRP4-2670879044005490
Laguna ShrimpSSHRP4-326879020001393
NaturalSSHRP4-2280879044005506
New PennySSHRP4-2610879044005520
RedboneSSHRP4-2660879044005476
Rootbeer Gold/GoldSSHRP4-2820879044005544
Shrimp PoboySSHRP4-3180879020007746