Gary Yamamoto Swim Senko 5"

$ 8.29
$ 7.88
Save 5%
In Stock - Ready to Ship
In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

 

 Size Quantity
5" (13 cm) 10 Pack

The Gary Yamamoto Swim Senko is an exciting soft plastic combining the fish-attracting attributes of swimbaits and the and the proven fish catching power of the original Senko. It features the head of a Senko, a flattened-out midsection and a miniature swimbait paddle tail. Fish it weightless, with a screw-in sinker or as a flipping rig.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Baby Bass31-10-3050783670133611
Black31-10-020783670124473
Black Blue Flake31-10-0210783670124480
Blue Pearl Silver31-10-0310783670124732
Cinnamon Black Purple Flake31-10-2210783670124558
Disco Green31-10-3750783670148721
Green Pumpkin Black Flake31-10-2970783670124572
Green Pumpkin Green & Purple Flake31-10-3010783670124589
Green Pumpkin Red Flake Fading Watermelon31-10-9250783670133666
Green Pumpkin & Watermelon Laminate31-10-9120783670124602
June Bug31-10-2130783670124541
Natural Shad31-10-3060783670133628
Pumpkin Black & Green Flake31-10-1960783670124527
Red Shad Laminate31-10-9000783670133642
Smoke Black Purple Flake31-10-1570783670124503
Smoke Pearl Blue31-10-9270783670133673
Watermelon Black Flake31-10-1940783670124510
Watermelon Black & Gold Flake31-10-3230783670124596
Watermelon Black & Red Flake31-10-2080783670124534
Watermelon & White Laminate31-10-9010783670133659