Bobby Garland Itty Bit Swim'R 1 1/4 inch Soft Plastic Swimbait 25 pack

$ 3.68
In Stock - Ready to Ship
In Stock - Ready to Ship

Bobby Garland Itty Bit Swim'R 1 1/4 inch is a smaller variation of the Baby Shad Swim'R. It features a segmented body, realistic swim tail, and a scent channel in its belly, these are little baits that attract fish big and small, year round. Available in 11 colors in packs of 25 and proudly made in the U.S.A.

Features:

  • The Bobby Garland Itty Bit Swim'R is the smaller version of the classic Baby Shad Swim'R soft plastic paddle tail swimbait.
  • Scent channels under their bellies.
  • Draws the attention from fish both small and large.
  • Tight-action swim tail.
  • Available in 11 colors in packs of 25, proudly made in the U.S.A!
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Blue IceIBS336-25097817973009
BluegrassIBS181-25097817972910
Cajun CricketIBS195-25097817972934
Chartreuse/Red GlitterIBS149-25097817972903
Electric ChickenIBS219-25097817972958
Ghost SparkleIBS43-25097817972859
GlacierIBS313-25097817972996
Ice OutIBS326-25097817973023
Key Lime PieIBS206-25097817973047
Lights OutIBS311-25097817972989
Monkey MilkIBS203-25097817972941
Pearl WhiteIBS65-25097817972866