BUFF UV Buffs National Parks Collection

$ 25.00
$ 15.62
Out of Stock
In Stock - Ships Today

BUFF UV Buffs. No more excuses for sunburns. No more hiding in the shade. UV Buff headgear keeps the sun fun. Hour after hour, it wicks away sweat to keep you cool, fights odors with Polygiene Active Odor Control, and protects you from 95% of harmful UV rays. Now that's cool.

Prints inspired by our nation's breathtaking National Parks.

Features:

  • UV Buffs block 95% of the UV rays from the sun, keeping you cool and protecting you from sunburn and windburn.
  • Moisture wicking, quick drying with polygiene active odor control.
  • 100% seamless and made with soft, breathable Coolmax Extreme fabric.
  • One size fits all adults with 2-way lateral stretch.
  • Prints inspired by our nation's breathtaking National Parks.
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
National Park Acadia117147.555888907021140
National Park Glacier112664888907009490
National Park Grand Canyon112667888907009520
National Park Great Smoky112668888907009537
National Park Olympic117148.555888907021157
National Park Rocky Mountain114588888907013015
National Park Yellowstone112665888907009506
National Park Yosemite112666888907009513
National Park Zion115698888907014555