Keitech Easy Shiner 3"

$ 4.99
In Stock - Ships Today
In Stock - Ships Today

See our other listings for additional sizes listed below:

 Size Quantity
2" 9 Pack
3" 10 Pack
4" 7 Pack
5" 5 Pack

The Keitech Easy Shiner combines the unsymmetrical body of the Shad Impact with the Fantastic tail action of the Swing Impact. These versatile swimbaits come in 4 sizes to match all kinds of fishing conditions. The Keitech original two-tone color injection process uses different types of salted plastics to achieve better balance and action. The versatility of these great baits allows them to be fished in many ways. The 2" and 3" work great on a small Super Round Jig Head and the Dropshot, the 4" has produced outstanding results on the Jig head, Texas Rigged and the Sliptshot Rig, and big fish are coming on the 5" Carolina and Alabama Rigs. The wide wobbling rolling action of the Easy Shiner drives predator fish wild!

Features Include
  • Incredible swimming action
  • Custom Keitech 2-tone color process
  • Specific Plastics for better balance and action
  • Strong Squid Scent
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Customer Reviews

Based on 2 reviews Write a review

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
AyuES3-4004560262577956
Bluegill FlashES3-4184560262578038
Crystal ShadES3-4104560262577987
Dark SculpinES3-4514560262584084
Electric Blue ChartreuseES3-4504560262584077
Electric ShadES3-4404560262578090
French PearlES3-4584560262585982
Gold FlashES3-4174560262578021
Pro Blue Red PearlES3-4204560262578045
Rainbow ShadES34394560262591495
Sexy ShadES3-4264560262578076
Sexy VioletES3US124560262591501
Sight FlashES3-4224560262578052
Silver FlashES3-4164560262578014
Silver ShinerES34314560262579714
Smallmouth MagicES3-4524560262584091
Sun GillES3-4544560262584114
Tennessee ShadES34294560262586873