Keitech Easy Shiner 4"

$ 4.99
$ 4.84
In Stock - Ready to Ship
In Stock - Ready to Ship

See our other listings for additional sizes listed below:

 Size Quantity
2" 9 Pack
3" 10 Pack
4" 7 Pack
5" 5 Pack

The Keitech Easy Shiner combines the unsymmetrical body of the Shad Impact with the Fantastic tail action of the Swing Impact. These versatile swimbaits come in 4 sizes to match all kinds of fishing conditions. The Keitech original two-tone color injection process uses different types of salted plastics to achieve better balance and action. The versatility of these great baits allows them to be fished in many ways. The 2" and 3" work great on a small Super Round Jig Head and the Dropshot, the 4" has produced outstanding results on the Jig head, Texas Rigged and the Sliptshot Rig, and big fish are coming on the 5" Carolina and Alabama Rigs. The wide wobbling rolling action of the Easy Shiner drives predator fish wild!

Features Include
  • Incredible swimming action
  • Custom Keitech 2-tone color process
  • Specific Plastics for better balance and action
  • Strong Squid Scent
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
AyuES4-4004560262577635
Bluegill FlashES4-4184560262577697
Crystal ShadES4-4104560262577642
Electric Blue ChartreuseES4-4504560262584398
Electric ShadES4-440
French PearlES4-4584560262586125
Gold FlashES4-417
Pro Blue Red PearlES4-4204560262577703
Rainbow ShadES44394560262591266
Sexy ShadES4-426
Sexy VioletES4US124560262591518
Sight FlashES4-4224560262577710
Silver FlashES4-4164560262577673
Silver ShinerES44314560262579240
Smallmouth MagicES4-4524560262584374
Sun GillES4-4544560262584411
Tennessee ShadES44294560262585142