Strike King Shadalicious 3.5"

$ 11.99
$ 10.55
Save 12%
In Stock - Ships Today
In Stock - Ships Today

See our other listing for additional size listed below:

Size Quantity
3.5" 6 Pack
4.5" 6 Pack
5.5" 5 Pack
6.5" 4 Pack
The Strike King Shadalicious baits are the soft swimbait choice of the Strike King Pro's. Designed with one thing in mind....to catch more and bigger fish!  Rig on either an open jig head, internal jig head or with a weighted hook and fish with a slow, steady retrieve. They come in 4 sizes and lots of great colors.
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
AyuSHDLC3.5-5040051034198454
Blue GizzardSHDLC3.5-5830051034198485
Chartreuse ShadSHDLC3.5-5980051034198508
Clear Sexy ShadSHDLC3.5-5000051034217919
Ghost ShadSHDLC3.5-1510051034217902
Green GizzardSHDLC3.5-5680051034198478
KVD MagicSHDLC3.5-1410051034217896
Neon Ghost MinnowSHDLC3.5-5120051034198461
Sexy Blue Back HerringSHDLC3.5-5860051034217933
Sexy ShadSHDLC3.5-5900051034198492
Watermelon Red FlakeSHDLC3.5-180051034217889