Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade 1/2 Oz.

$ 8.99
$ 7.91
Save 12%
In Stock - Ready to Ship
In Stock - Ready to Ship

The Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade has a unique design that increases hook ups and decreases snag ups compared to other designs. It comes with a custom Gamakatsu Hook, Twin Tail Trailer and Perfect Skirt.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Black BlueTGRB12-2051034224566
BluegillTGRB12-234051034224535
Chartreuse Sexy ShadTGRB12-538051034224511
Green Pumpkin CrawTGRB12-46051034224474
Red CrawTGRB12-212051034224528
Sexy ShadTGRB12-590051034224504
Super ChartreuseTGRB12-201051034224498
Super WhiteTGRB12-204051034224481