YUM Christie Craw 3 1/2 inch Soft Plastic Craw

$ 3.28
In Stock - Ships Today
In Stock - Ships Today

Features:

  • The YUM Christie Craw Soft Plastic Craw is a 3 1/2 inch soft plastic craw bait.
  • Realistic crawfish profile.
  • Hyperactive, swim-action craws.
  • Thicker plastic at the ends to maximize action and mimic both craws and baitfish.
  • Available in 8 colors.

The YUM Christie Craw Soft Plastic Craw is a 3 1/2 inch soft plastic craw bait. Sporting a realistic crawfish profile with hyperactive claws, this craw features 3 pairs of crustacean legs on a segmented body. The hyper-action claws feature thicker plastic at the ends to maximize action and mimic both craws and baitfish. The Christie Craw also makes a tremendous jig trailer. Available in 8 colors.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Black Blue ShadowYCW3143719339110129
CamoYCW392719339114820
GP FlashYCW3276719339114844
Green PumpkinYCW308719339107136
NaturalYCW3277719339114851
Olive ShadowYCW3275719339114837
Summer GillYCW3264719339115230
Watermelon CandyYCW333719339110136