Z Man Crusteaz

$ 4.49
$ 4.36
In Stock - Ships Today
In Stock - Ships Today
 Size Quantity
2" 6 Pack
The Z Man Crusteaz are new for 2015! This miniature crustacean imitation is perfectly suited for any application where fresh or saltwater gamefish are feeding on small crabs, crayfish, sand fleas, ghost shrimp, or other crustaceans. The uniquely shaped body can be rigged in a variety of manners, and twin u-tail claws produce attention-getting action on both fast and slow retrieves.
Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
BloodwormCRUST2-2780879020005650
Chartreuse SparkleCRUST2-2330879020005681
Greasy PrawnCRUST2-2430879020005698
GudgeonCRUST2-2450879020005704
Motor OilCRUST2-2730879020005667
PumpkinCRUST2-310879020005643
Shimmer PearlCRUST2-2350879020005674
Watermelon RedCRUST2-180879020005636